News

Calendrier 2018

12 ans de club fêtés en 2017, 12 mois dans l’année… Il ne nous a pas fallu plus pour nous

SAFV LIGUE C

PosÉquipeTotalWLTPctPFPAPts
1.Geneva Whoppers88001.0003186316
2.Neuchâtel Knights85300.6252528810
3.Fribourg Cardinals85300.6252389710
4.La Côte Centurions82600.250772994
5.SFU Phénix80800.000213590
view all

NFFL

PosÉquipeTotalWLTPFPAPts
1.ASVZ Blackbirds12102058728420
2.WINTERTHUR RED LIONS12102057827620
3.Zurich Intruders1283146134817
4.Luzern PIKES1283143227019
5.Zurich Renegades1284056438916
6.Soly Rhinos Flag Football1275047434314
7.Midland Bouncers1275041535614
8.St. Gallen Vipers1266050940912
9.ASVZ Mockingbirds1266050534912
10.Winterthur Warriors123902785636
11.AFC Yverdon Ducs1221003555234
12.Barbarians Basel1211101246392
13.Neuchâtel Knights1201201076400
view all
SAFV